Congratulations Everyone!  
2017 Provincials Results
Alnas Jacob I  Blue Belt with Red Stripe Bronze Bronze
Alnas Nathan K  Green Belt with Blue Stripe Good Effort Good Effort
Andaya Manuel Darson D  Black 3rd Dan Did not compete Did not compete
Andaya Darryl Paul G  Red belt with Black Stripe Gold Gold
Andaya Darren Ross H  Red Belt Gold Bronze
Baltazar Justinne L  Green Belt Gold Gold
baltazar nathan M  Yellow Belt Green Stripe Bronze Silver
Begg Adalia P  White Belt Silver Silver
Calara Meagan H  Red Belt Good Effort Gold
Cedullo Stephanie P  White Belt Good Effort Silver
CHANG-TIEN SYDNEY M  Yellow Belt Green Stripe Bronze Bronze
Chang-TIEN SAVANNAH P  White Belt Silver Gold
CHEN XI M  Yellow Belt Green Stripe Bronze Gold
Chen Yong M  Yellow Belt Green Stripe Silver Bronze
Das Abhinav J  Blue Belt Good Effort Good Effort
De Guzman Roanna F  Black 1st Dan Silver Silver
Dimalanta Blu Duane J  Blue Belt Good Effort Good Effort
Durcau Alexander P  White Belt Silver Silver
Ganesh kumaran Shwethika P  White Belt Bronze Did not compete
Ganesh Kumaran Swasthika P  White Belt Bronze Did not compete
Guillano Johnrey I  Blue Belt with Red Stripe Bronze Silver
Gupta Veer P  White Belt Silver Silver
Jeremic Uros J  Blue Belt Good Effort Gold
Jeremic Novak N  Yellow Belt Silver Gold
Kamat Rugved M  Yellow Belt Green Stripe Bronze Gold
Keller Martin P  White Belt Silver Good Effort
Kortzman William M  Yellow Belt Green Stripe Good Effort Gold
Lau Sean O  White Belt with Yellow Stripe Bronze Gold
Mehta Parv N  Yellow Belt Gold Silver
MENDOZA CHRISTOPHER F  Black 1st Dan Silver Silver
Montero John Laurenz P  White Belt Did not compete Did not compete
Navasardyan Davit J  Blue Belt Bronze Good Effort
Padron Yzabella Jhan O  White Belt with Yellow Stripe Gold Silver
Padron Lemuel John P  White Belt Silver Bronze
Saini Aaliya N  Yellow Belt Gold Gold
Salvador Rommuel P  White Belt Bronze Bronze
Salvador Margel P  White Belt Bronze Bronze
Salvador Romar P  White Belt Good Effort Good Effort
Schmitke Sebastian N  Yellow Belt Gold Gold
Silud Mari Therez I  Blue Belt with Red Stripe Good Effort Gold
Silud Krist Lorenz I  Blue Belt with Red Stripe Gold Good Effort
Strome Kylee L  Green Belt Bronze Silver
Strome Jacob L  Green Belt Good Effort Good Effort
Wong Jenna F  Black 1st Dan Gold Did not compete
Zhang Jiaqi(Ron) G  Red belt with Black Stripe Silver Silver

0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *